Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Karnataka
Summary: Supply Of Milk Testing Equipments As Per Our Terms And Technical Specification
Posting Date: 30 May 2026
Deadline: 12 Jun 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 142365514
Notice Ref. No.: KMF/2026-27/IND2266
Tender Value: ₹ 1422010.00
Tender EMD: ₹ 35500.00
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 500
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Supply Of Milk Testing Equipments As Per Our Terms And Technical Specification
1. Milk Measurement Liter Set 1000 ML, Qty: 300.00 Nos, Amt: 90000.00
2. Milk Measurement Liter Set 500 ML, Qty: 300.00 Nos, Amt: 75000.00
3. Milk Measurement Liter Set 200 ML, Qty: 300.00 Nos, Amt: 34500.00
4. Milk Measurement Liter Set 100 ML, Qty: 300.00 Nos, Amt: 27000.00
5. Butyrometer, Qty: 5000.00 Nos, Amt: 195000.00
6.
Category: GOODS
EMD: 35500.00
Est Amt: 1422010.00
Entity Type: State Psu
Tender Fees: 500.00
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections