Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Karnataka
Summary: Supply Of Milk Collection Accessories As Per Our Terms And Technical Specification
Posting Date: 26 Aug 2026
Deadline: 03 Sep 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 147959771
Notice Ref. No.: KMF/2026-27/IND2475
Tender Value: ₹ 3223100.16
Tender EMD: ₹ 64500.00
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 500
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Supply Of Milk Collection Accessories As Per Our Terms And Technical Specification
1. Plastic Hammer For Can Opening., Qty: 84.00 Nos, Amt: 10100.16
2. Milk Bucket SS, Qty: 168.00 Nos, Amt: 168000.00
3. Milk Can Plunger SS 304, Qty: 84.00 Nos, Amt: 42000.00
4. Measure 100 ML SS 304, Qty: 84.00 Nos, Amt: 252000.00
5. Strainer Sieve for Funnel SS 304, Qty: 84.00 Nos, Amt: 12600.00
6. Funnel With ...
Category: GOODS
EMD: 64500.00
Est Amt: 3223100.16
Entity Type: State Psu
Tender Fees: 500.00
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections