Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Karnataka
Summary: Supply Of Maters
Posting Date: 19 Aug 2026
Deadline: 26 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 147523816
Notice Ref. No.: MEIL/2026-27/IND0568/CALL-2
Tender Value: ₹ 4553180.00
Tender EMD: ₹ 91063.00
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 500
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Supply Of Maters
1. MW METER 3P, 3W, 2 ELEMENTS CLASS-96 MM SQ, CLASS-1.5 MAKE- AE/EIC/IMP/EQLT, Qty: 1000.00 Nos, Amt: 3482990.00
2. MVAR METER 3P, 3W, 2 ELEMENTS CLASS-96 MM SQ, CLASS-1.5 MAKE-AE/EIC/IMP/EQLT, Qty: 100.00 Nos., Amt: 335200.00
3. AMMETER CLASS- 96 MM SQ, CLASS-1.0 MAKE-AE/EIC/IMP/EQLT, Qty: 1000.00 Nos, Amt: 734990.00
Category: GOODS
EMD: 91063.00
Est Amt: 4553180.00
Entity Type: State Psu
Tender Fees: 500.00
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections