Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Karnataka
Summary: Supply Of Materils
Posting Date: 06 Mar 2026
Deadline: 12 Mar 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 137203167
Notice Ref. No.: RDPR/2025-26/IND13789
Tender Value: ₹ 168900.00
Tender EMD: ₹ 5000.00
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 500
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Supply Of Materils
1. BNC and DC pins, Qty: 12.00 Each, Amt: 1800.00
2. TV TP HUBLI, Qty: 1.00 Each, Amt: 28000.00
3. Cabel, Qty: 150.00 Mtr, Amt: 13500.00
4. DVR Secure box rack, Qty: 2.00 Each, Amt: 8000.00
5. Hard disk TP HUBLI, Qty: 2.00 Each, Amt: 18000.00
6. DVR, ...
Category: GOODS
EMD: 5000.00
Est Amt: 168900.00
Entity Type: Government Department
Tender Fees: 500.00
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections