Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Karnataka
Summary: Supply Of Materials To Gp Hebsur
Posting Date: 20 Mar 2025
Deadline: 05 Apr 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 116525555
Notice Ref. No.: RDPR/2024-25/IND8977
Tender Value: ₹ 776630.00
Tender EMD: ₹ 15500.00
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 500
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Supply Of Materials To Gp Hebsur
1. Name board to Gp Hebsur, Qty: 1.00 No, Amt: 3000.00
2. enamel paint to Gp Hebsur, Qty: 8.00 Ltr, Amt: 2480.00
3. metal primer enamel to Gp Hebsur, Qty: 4.00 Ltr, Amt: 800.00
4. blocks to Gp Hebsur, Qty: 3500.00 No, Amt: 161000.00
5. gates to Gp Hebsur, Qty: 410.00 Kg, Amt: 34850.00
6.
Category: GOODS
EMD: 15500.00
Est Amt: 776630.00
Entity Type: Government Department
Tender Fees: 500.00
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections