Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Karnataka
Summary: Supply Of Materials For Pre Sub Divisions
Posting Date: 02 Mar 2026
Deadline: 09 Mar 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 136938570
Notice Ref. No.: RDPR/2025-26/IND13754
Tender Value: ₹ 505839.50
Tender EMD: ₹ 15000.00
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 500
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Supply Of Materials For Pre Sub Divisions
1. secugen Hamster Pro 20 Biometric Finger Print Scanner (Black) Generic (Gem.gov.in Rates 2025-26)_mdg2025-26, Qty: 1.00 Each, Amt: 4999.00
2. Hp A4 and Legal Monochrome (Black) Laser Computer Printer Computer Printer with Minimum 1 Year On Site Warranty, including Cartridge and Power Cord/Adaptor, Laser, Separate Toner and Drum, Monochrome (Black), A4 and Legal, Windows 10 and Above, Linux, Mac OS, Windows Server_mdg2025-26, Qty: 2.00 Each, Amt: 24326.00
3. INP Intel Core i5 - 1245U Mid Level Laptop Intel Core i5 - 1245U Operating System (Factory Pre-Loaded) Window 11 Laptop mdg2025-26, Qty: 1.00 Each, Amt: 75000.00
4. Canon A3 A4 and Legal colour...
Category: GOODS
EMD: 15000.00
Est Amt: 505839.50
Entity Type: Government Department
Tender Fees: 500.00
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections