Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Karnataka
Summary: Supply Of Marathon Make Motors
Posting Date: 06 Mar 2025
Deadline: 20 Mar 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 115842013
Notice Ref. No.: KPCL/2023-24/IND0929/CALL-2
Tender Value: ₹ 1305611.00
Tender EMD: ₹ 13000.00
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 500
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Procurement Of Marathon Make Motors
1. CLINKER GRINDER MOTOR(U1), Qty: 1.00 No, Amt: 53100.00
2. ECONOMIZER WATER PUMP, Qty: 1.00 No, Amt: 97296.90
3. CLINKER GRINDER MOTOR U2 11KW, Qty: 1.00 Nos, Amt: 80741.50
4. BAOF PUMP U2 30KW, Qty: 1.00 Nos, Amt: 188215.90
5. LP WATER PUMP U2 55KW, Qty: 1.00 Nos, Amt: 366525.70
6.
Category: GOODS
EMD: 13000.00
Est Amt: 1305611.00
Entity Type: State Psu
Tender Fees: 500.00
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections