Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Karnataka
Summary: Supply Of Manpower Service Various Post To Dcpu Mandya
Posting Date: 07 Mar 2025
Deadline: 14 Mar 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 115857200
Notice Ref. No.: DCP/2024-25/SE0147/CALL-2
Tender Value: ₹ 56861.76
Tender EMD: ₹ 100000.00
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 500
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Supply Of Manpower Service Various Post To Dcpu Mandya
1. ACCOUNTANT, DATA ANALYST, COUNCILAR, SOCIAL WORK, Qty: 5.00, Amt: 23598.00
2. OUTREACH WORKER, Qty: 2.00, Amt: 7624.32
3. COMPUTER DATA OPERATOR, Qty: 1.00, Amt: 4401.60
4. PROTECTION OFFICER, Qty: 3.00
Category: SERVICES
EMD: 100000.00
Est Amt: 56861.76
Tender Fees: 500.00
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections