Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Karnataka
Summary: Supply Of Mango Wood Core And Lipping
Posting Date: 12 Aug 2025
Deadline: 25 Aug 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 124299741
Notice Ref. No.: KSFIC/2025-26/IND0043
Tender Value: ₹ 400.00
Tender EMD: ₹ 250000.00
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 500
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Mango Wood Core \Nmango Wood Lipping
1. MANGO WOOD LIPPING, Qty: 100.00 CUBIC METER, Amt: 100.00
2. MANGO WOOD CORE, Qty: 300.00 CUBIC METER, Amt: 300.00
Category: GOODS
EMD: 250000.00
Est Amt: 400.00
Entity Type: State Psu
Tender Fees: 500.00
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections