Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Karnataka
Summary: Supply Of Malleable Components
Posting Date: 04 Mar 2025
Deadline: 01 Apr 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 115692708
Notice Ref. No.: KKRTC/2024-25/IND0124
Tender Value: ₹ 16095976.66
Tender EMD: ₹ 50000.00
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 500
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Supply Of Malleable Components To Kkrtc Divisions
1. SHACKLE REAR TATA MIDI, Qty: 10.00 Nos, Amt: 4400.00
2. SHACKLE PLATE, Qty: 10.00 Nos, Amt: 3900.00
3. FRONT BRACKET REAR EICHER 3/4, Qty: 40.00 Nos, Amt: 65479.60
4. REAR BRACKET, Qty: 40.00 Nos, Amt: 105523.20
5. SPRING HANGER BRACKET (FOR RUBBER BUSH) TATA MIDI, Qty: 125.00, Amt: 287125.00
Category: GOODS
EMD: 50000.00
Est Amt: 16095976.66
Entity Type: State Psu
Tender Fees: 500.00
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections