Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Karnataka
Summary: Supply Of Linen Items
Posting Date: 20 Jan 2025
Deadline: 05 Feb 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 113409335
Notice Ref. No.: JLRL/2024-25/IND0005
Tender Value: ₹ 6336850.00
Tender EMD: ₹ 100000.00
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 500
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Invitation For Expression Of Interest For Supply Of Linen Items.
1. Bath mat, Qty: 1000.00 No, Amt: 236000.00
2. Hand towel, Qty: 1000.00 No, Amt: 99000.00
3. Bath towel, Qty: 1500.00 No, Amt: 630000.00
4. Duvet cover Double, Qty: 300.00 No, Amt: 563400.00
5. Duvet Double, Qty: 200.00 No, Amt: 389400.00
6. Duvet cover single, Amt: 1005600.00
Category: GOODS
EMD: 100000.00
Est Amt: 6336850.00
Entity Type: State Psu
Tender Fees: 500.00
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections