Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Karnataka
Summary: Supply Of Lab Reagent Items And Other Items
Posting Date: 17 Jul 2026
Deadline: 14 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 145362910
Notice Ref. No.: DME/2026-27/IND2425/CALL-2
Tender Value: ₹ 196.00
Tender EMD: ₹ 200000.00
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 500
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Supply Of Lab Reagent Items And Other Items
1. ETHANOL ..500ML, Qty: 1.00 No, Amt: 1.00
2. KOVACS ..REAGENERALT 500ML( AMYL ALCOHOL), Qty: 1.00 No, Amt: 1.00
3. STERILE PLASTIC DROPPER PIPETTE WITH CONICAL.. TIP 1.5ML 110MM IN LENGTH, Qty: 1.00 No, Amt: 1.00
4. HIV ..ELISA TEST KIT 1X96 TEST 4TH GENERALERATION, Qty: 1.00 No, Amt: 1.00
5. turpentine oil ..500ML, Qty: 1.00 No, Amt: 1.00
6. picric acid ..500ml, Amt: 1.00
Category: GOODS
EMD: 200000.00
Est Amt: 196.00
Entity Type: Government Department
Tender Fees: 500.00
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections