Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Karnataka
Summary: Supply Of Inputs For Smart Cane Tech Atnur Hobli
Posting Date: 16 Jul 2025
Deadline: 23 Jul 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 122743623
Notice Ref. No.: AD/2025-26/IND0105/CALL-2
Tender Value: ₹ 4007587.50
Tender EMD: ₹ 10000.00
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 500
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Tender Documents For Supply Of Inputs For Implementation Of The Agritech- Proposal For Smart Sugarcane Technology For High Yield (On Pilot Basis) On Community Basis In Atnur Hobli Of Afzalpur Taluka Under Kkrdb (Macro) 2024-25
1. Jeevamrutha Unit, Qty: 14.00 No, Amt: 420000.00
2. W S F 12.61.00, Qty: 1050.00 Kg, Amt: 262500.00
3. WSF13 00 45, Qty: 525.00 Kg, Amt: 105000.00
4. WSF 19 19 19, Qty: 4375.00 Kg, Amt: 525000.00
5. Micronutrients fertilizer Mixture Zinc (Zn) 3.0% min.+Ferrous (Fe) 2.0% min.+Manganese (Mn) 1.0% min.+Boron (B) 0.5% min., Qty: 175.00 Kg, Amt: 173250.00
Category: GOODS
EMD: 10000.00
Est Amt: 4007587.50
Entity Type: Government Department
Tender Fees: 500.00
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections