Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Karnataka
Summary: Supply Of Inputs For Smart Cane At Nimbarga
Posting Date: 16 Jul 2025
Deadline: 23 Jul 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 122743619
Notice Ref. No.: AD/2025-26/IND0109/CALL-2
Tender Value: ₹ 3537577.50
Tender EMD: ₹ 10000.00
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 500
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Tender Documents For Supply Of Inputs For Implementation Of The Agritech- Proposal For Smart Sugarcane Technology For High Yield (On Pilot Basis) On Community Basis In Nimbarga Hobli Of Aland Taluka Under Kkrdb (Macro) 2024-25
1. Ferro us sulphate 19%, Qty: 1550.00 Kg, Amt: 38750.00
2. Ma gnessium sulphate 9.5%, Qty: 1550.00 Kg, Amt: 37200.00
3. gyPsu m, Qty: 62.00 Tonne, Amt: 333560.00
4. C hloropyriphos 50 EC, Qty: 31.00 Ltr, Amt: 26815.00
5. Carbendaz im 50% wp, Qty: 31.00 Ltr, Amt: 24800.00
6. Chlorantranilipr.ole 18...
Category: GOODS
EMD: 10000.00
Est Amt: 3537577.50
Entity Type: Government Department
Tender Fees: 500.00
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections