Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Karnataka
Summary: Supply Of Indoor Ct & Pt
Posting Date: 06 Feb 2025
Deadline: 12 Feb 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 114302057
Notice Ref. No.: MEIL/2024-25/IND0198
Tender Value: ₹ 8484770.00
Tender EMD: ₹ 169695.00
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 500
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Supply Of Indoor Ct & Pt
1. INDOOR RESIN CAST DRAWOUT POTENTIAL TRANSFORMER, Qty: 50.00 Nos, Amt: 1792715.00
2. INDOOR CT, RATIO-2000-1200/1A-1A-1A, BURDEN-15VA/15VA, Qty: 30.00 Nos, Amt: 625830.00
3. INDOOR CT, RATIO-2000-1200/1A-1A, BURDEN-15VA/15VA, Qty: 15.00 Nos., Amt: 254325.00
4. INDOOR CT, RATIO-200-100/1A-1A, BURDEN- 15VA/15VA, Qty: 300.00 Nos., Amt: 5811900.00
Category: GOODS
EMD: 169695.00
Est Amt: 8484770.00
Entity Type: State Psu
Tender Fees: 500.00
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections