Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Karnataka
Summary: Supply Of Hostel Material Items
Posting Date: 17 Oct 2025
Deadline: 24 Oct 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 128358309
Notice Ref. No.: DMA/2025-26/IND5438
Tender Value: ₹ 74000.00
Tender EMD: ₹ 1850.00
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 500
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Supply Of Hostel Material Items
1. HMI ROUNDOFF, Qty: 1.00 No, Amt: 10.00
2. Office Wheel Chair High Living Medium Back Mesh - Revolving Chair For Office- Computer -Study Chair with Ergonomic Design and Adjustable Back, Qty: 2.00 No, Amt: 16992.00
3. Library Steel Almirah MS steel material 20mm, 5 ft 3 ft 2 ft dimension- Two doors including glass and locking system Finishing with painting., Qty: 2.00 No, Amt: 48998.00
4. Steel Plates Stainless Steel Heavy Gauge- Deep Wall Dinner Plates with Mirror Finish Solid Pattern- Round Shaped- Stainless Steel Material- 25.5cm Dia 22 Guage. Weight -400gms, Qty: 50.00, Amt: 8000.00
Category: GOODS
EMD: 1850.00
Est Amt: 74000.00
Entity Type: Government Department
Tender Fees: 500.00
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections