Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Karnataka
Summary: Supply Of High Visibility Reflective Rain Wears As Per Tender Specification
Posting Date: 12 Dec 2025
Deadline: 19 Dec 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 131884471
Notice Ref. No.: BESCOM/2025-26/IND0162/CALL-2
Tender Value: ₹ 27734800.00
Tender EMD: ₹ 278000.00
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 500
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Supply Of High Visibility Reflective Rain Wears As Per Tender Specification
Category: GOODS
EMD: 278000.00
Est Amt: 27734800.00
Entity Type: State Psu
Tender Fees: 500.00
Notice Documents
8-Technical-specification-High-visibility-Rainwear-IND162-Call-2.pdf
Liquid-Asset-Format-Annexure-I.pdf
4-sec-iv-SCC-IND-162-Call-2.docx
6-SEC-VI-A-ANNEXURES-QR-11-12-13-14-Call-2.docx
7-SEC-VII-Techno-commercial-sheets-IND-162-Call-2.xls
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections