Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Karnataka
Summary: Supply Of High Visibility Reflective Jacket As Per Tender Specification
Posting Date: 05 Sep 2025
Deadline: 19 Sep 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 125756638
Notice Ref. No.: BESCOM/2025-26/IND0163
Tender Value: ₹ 6904400.00
Tender EMD: ₹ 70000.00
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 500
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Supply Of High Visibility Reflective Jacket As Per Tender Specification
Category: GOODS
EMD: 70000.00
Est Amt: 6904400.00
Entity Type: State Psu
Tender Fees: 500.00
Notice Documents
SEC-VI-AB-Annexure-II-QR-14.docx
VITechnical-specification-Reflective-Jackets.pdf
SEC-II-ITB-instruction-forBidders-IND0163.doc
Liquid-Asset-Format-Annexure-I.pdf
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections