Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Karnataka
Summary: Supply Of Hdpe Cans
Posting Date: 12 Nov 2025
Deadline: 27 Nov 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 129997537
Notice Ref. No.: KCOGFL/2025-26/IND0037/CALL-2
Tender Value: ₹ 195000.00
Tender EMD: ₹ 125000.00
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 500
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Supply Of Hdpe Cans
1. FIFTEENKG CARBUOYS, Qty: 2500.00 No, Amt: 2500.00
2. FIFTEEN KG SQ JAR, Qty: 1500.00 No, Amt: 1500.00
3. ONE KG HDPE COCO JARS, Qty: 60000.00 No, Amt: 60000.00
4. TWO HUNDRED KG BARRELS, Qty: 1000.00 No, Amt: 1000.00
5. TWO FIFTY ML BOTTLES, Qty: 5000.00 No, Amt: 5000.00
6. FIVE HUNDRED ML CO...
Category: GOODS
EMD: 125000.00
Est Amt: 195000.00
Entity Type: State Psu
Tender Fees: 500.00
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections