Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Karnataka
Summary: Supply Of Groceries
Posting Date: 12 Sep 2025
Deadline: 18 Sep 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 126139131
Notice Ref. No.: MEIL/2025-26/IND0341
Tender Value: ₹ 6349670.00
Tender EMD: ₹ 126993.00
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 500
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Supply Of Groceries
1. MARATI MOGGU, Qty: 1.00 Kg, Amt: 480.00
2. TABLE CLOTH, Qty: 30.00 Nos, Amt: 900.00
3. DUST CLEANING BRUSH, Qty: 10.00 Nos, Amt: 700.00
4. BIRYANI MASALA, Qty: 10.00 Packet, Amt: 5800.00
5. SOMP KALU, Qty: 1.00 Kgs, Amt: 300.00
6. PINEAPPLE FLOWER, Qty: 1.00, Amt: 780.00
Category: GOODS
EMD: 126993.00
Est Amt: 6349670.00
Entity Type: State Psu
Tender Fees: 500.00
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections