Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Karnataka
Summary: Supply Of Gi Wire Mesh & Ms Perforated Sheet
Posting Date: 27 Jul 2026
Deadline: 01 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 145976727
Notice Ref. No.: MEIL/2026-27/IND0523/CALL-2
Tender Value: ₹ 554104.40
Tender EMD: ₹ 11082.00
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 500
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Supply Of Gi Wire Mesh & Ms Perforated Sheet
1. GI Wire Mesh 20x26mm, Qty: 4.00 Nos, Amt: 13688.00
2. MS Perforated Sheet 780x800, Qty: 618.00 Kgs, Amt: 231898.32
3. MS Perforated Sheet 780x1050, Qty: 624.00 Kgs, Amt: 308518.08
Category: GOODS
EMD: 11082.00
Est Amt: 554104.40
Entity Type: State Psu
Tender Fees: 500.00
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections