Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Karnataka
Summary: Supply Of First Aid Box
Posting Date: 27 Jul 2026
Deadline: 17 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 146008944
Notice Ref. No.: KKRTC/2026-27/IND0212/CALL-2
Tender Value: ₹ 3531140.00
Tender EMD: ₹ 10000.00
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 500
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Supply Of First Aid Box
1. First Aid Box with Medicine Kit, Qty: 4740.00 No, Amt: 2237280.00
2. First aid Medicine Kit only without Box, Qty: 2940.00 No, Amt: 658560.00
3. First Aid Boxes without Medicines, Qty: 1440.00 No, Amt: 288000.00
4. Industrial Medicine kit, Qty: 302.00 No, Amt: 347300.00
Category: GOODS
EMD: 10000.00
Est Amt: 3531140.00
Entity Type: State Psu
Tender Fees: 500.00
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections