Tender for Supply Of Extraction Forcep - Maxillary At Phalodi

The CHIEF MEDICAL AND HEALTH OFFICER, PHALODI, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Supply Of Extraction Forcep - Maxillary At Phalodi in PHALODI, Rajasthan, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: Accounts/NOHP/Tender/2024-25/578 | Ref ID: 116345361). The estimated tender value is ₹ 250000, with an Earnest Money Deposit (EMD) of ₹ 5000.

The tender is published on 18 Mar 2025, and the last date for bid submission is 24 Mar 2025.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Supply Of Extraction Forcep - Maxillary At Phalodi category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 24 Mar 2025 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Rajasthan.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Supply Of Extraction Forcep - Maxillary At Phalodi Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Rajasthan.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Rajasthan

Summary: Supply Of Extraction Forcep - Maxillary At Phalodi

Posting Date: 18 Mar 2025

Deadline: 24 Mar 2025

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 116345361

Notice Ref. No.: Accounts/NOHP/Tender/2024-25/578

Tender Value: ₹ 250000

Tender EMD: ₹ 5000

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: ICB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

Tenders Are Invited For Supply Of Extraction Forcep - Maxillary At Phalodi
Tender Value:2, 50, 000

Tender Fee:200

Emd:5000

Notice Documents

 Tender Notice

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections