Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Karnataka
Summary: Supply Of Electrical Items
Posting Date: 31 Mar 2026
Deadline: 08 Apr 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 138780449
Notice Ref. No.: MEIL/2025-26/IND0440
Tender Value: ₹ 711395.36
Tender EMD: ₹ 14239.00
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 500
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Supply Of Electrical Items
1. PVC Button, Qty: 247000.00 Nos, Amt: 51870.00
2. BARE COPPER WIRE (24SWG), Qty: 7.00 Kgs, Amt: 14207.20
3. LINK 2 WAY, Qty: 3334.00 Nos, Amt: 86150.56
4. PVC CHANEL 25X25MM, Qty: 205.00 Mtr, Amt: 21322.05
5. PVC CHANEL 25X60M, Qty: 106.00, Amt: 18232.00
Category: GOODS
EMD: 14239.00
Est Amt: 711395.36
Entity Type: State Psu
Tender Fees: 500.00
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections