Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Karnataka
Summary: Supply Of Drugs And Instruments
Posting Date: 25 Sep 2025
Deadline: 24 Oct 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 126980843
Notice Ref. No.: DHFWS/2025-26/IND1837
Tender Value: ₹ 42.00
Tender EMD: ₹ 18000.00
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 500
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Supply Of Drugs And Instruments
1. CO2 Insufflator DHO CHN DHO CHN, Qty: 1.00 Nos, Amt: 1.00
2. Formulaion chamber DHO CHN DHO CHN, Qty: 1.00 Nos, Amt: 1.00
3. Cidar Oil 100 ml DHO CHN DHO CHN, Qty: 1.00 Nos, Amt: 1.00
4. Band Loader with cone DHO CHN DHO CHN, Qty: 1.00 Nos, Amt: 1.00
5. Air Insuffilator DHO CHN DHO CHN, Qty: 1.00 Nos, Amt: 1.00
6.
Category: GOODS
EMD: 18000.00
Est Amt: 42.00
Entity Type: Government Department
Tender Fees: 500.00
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections