Tender for Supply Of Documentation Labels For Plasma Sterilizer((Nee...

The REGIONAL CANCER CENTRE, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Supply Of Documentation Labels For Plasma Sterilizer((Needed 2 Line Documentation Label Gun With Process Indicator, Can Print 4 Different Data Ie, Batch Number, Machine Number, Packing& Expiry Date. P... in Thiruvananthapuram, KERALA, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: 32/RCC/2024:25/E9107/P1 | Ref ID: 114187741). The estimated tender value is ₹ 1000000, with an Earnest Money Deposit (EMD) of ₹ 10000.

The tender is published on 04 Feb 2025, and the last date for bid submission is 28 Feb 2025.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Supply Of Documentation Labels For Plasma Sterilizer((Needed 2 Line Documentation Label Gun With Process Indicator, Can Print 4 Different Data Ie, Batch Number, Machine Number, Packing& Expiry Date. P... category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 28 Feb 2025 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in KERALA.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Supply Of Documentation Labels For Plasma Sterilizer((Needed 2 Line Documentation Label Gun With Process Indicator, Can Print 4 Different Data Ie, Batch Number, Machine Number, Packing& Expiry Date. P... Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in KERALA.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: KERALA

Summary: Supply Of Documentation Labels For Plasma Sterilizer((Needed 2 Line Documentation Label Gun With Process Indicator, Can Print 4 Different Data Ie, Batch Number, Machine Number, Packing& Expiry Date. P...

Posting Date: 04 Feb 2025

Deadline: 28 Feb 2025

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 114187741

Notice Ref. No.: 32/RCC/2024:25/E9107/P1

Tender Value: ₹ 1000000

Tender EMD: ₹ 10000

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: ICB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

Tenders Are Invited For Supply Of Documentation Labels For Plasma Sterilizer((Needed 2 Line Documentation Label Gun With Process Indicator, Can Print 4 Different Data Ie, Batch Number, Machine Number, Packing& Expiry Date. Provide Gun Free Of Cost For Steam & Plasma Sterilizer With Each 75 Roll Labels) (One Roll Should Contain 600 Labels) Qty 300 At Thiruvananthapuram
Tender Fee:10, 000
Tender Value:10, 00, 000
Emd:10, 000 Supply Of Documentation Labels For Plasma Sterilizer((Needed 2 Line Documentation Label Gun With Process Indicator, Can Print 4 Different Data Ie, Batch Number, Machine Number, Packing& Expiry Date. Provide Gun Free Of Cost For Steam & Plasma Sterilizer With Each 75 Roll Labels) (One Roll Should Contain 600 Labels) Qty 300 At Thiruvananthapuram

Notice Documents

 Tender Notice

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections