Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Karnataka
Summary: Supply Of Digital Library Items
Posting Date: 03 Feb 2026
Deadline: 10 Feb 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 134921537
Notice Ref. No.: RDPR/2025-26/IND13485
Tender Value: ₹ 6.00
Tender EMD: ₹ 6250.00
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 500
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Supply Of Digital Library Items
1. ALRTP INTERNET BROADBAND with 4 ANTENNA ROUTER CONNECTION WITH 15 METER LAN CABLING COVERING ALL DESKTOPS WITH LAN ACCESSORIES, Qty: 1.00 Nos, Amt: 1.00
2. ALRTP LIBRARY WOODEN GLASS RACKS 6FT HT x 1.5 FT LENGTH x2.75 FT WIDTH-HDF, Qty: 1.00 Nos, Amt: 1.00
3. ALRTP LONG READING LIBRARY TABLE 10FT LENGTH X 2.75 FT HEIGHT, Qty: 1.00 Nos, Amt: 1.00
4. ALRTP DESKTOP TABLE WIDTH-HDF with LOCKERS and COMPARTMENT, Qty: 1.00 Nos, Amt: 1.00
5. ALRTP DESKTOP 4 GB RAM WINDOWS 10, 18.5 MONITOR, KEY BOARD MOUSE, Amt: 1.00
Category: GOODS
EMD: 6250.00
Est Amt: 6.00
Entity Type: Government Department
Tender Fees: 500.00
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections