Tender for Supply Of Desktop I3- 10Th Generation Intel® Core™ I3 ...

The CMHO OFFICE, SHIVPURI, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Supply Of Desktop I3- 10Th Generation Intel® Core™ I3 Processor Windows 10 Home Single Language 64
4 Gb Ddr4-2666 Sdram (1 X 4 Gb) 1 Tb 7200 Rpm Sata Hdd1 Pc Qty 1 At Shivpuri in Shivpuri, Madhya Pradesh, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: - | Ref ID: 120224265). The estimated tender value is ₹ 10000000, with an Earnest Money Deposit (EMD) of ₹ 200000.

The tender is published on 03 Jun 2025, and the last date for bid submission is 13 Jun 2025.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Supply Of Desktop I3- 10Th Generation Intel® Core™ I3 Processor Windows 10 Home Single Language 64
4 Gb Ddr4-2666 Sdram (1 X 4 Gb) 1 Tb 7200 Rpm Sata Hdd1 Pc Qty 1 At Shivpuri category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 13 Jun 2025 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Madhya Pradesh.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Supply Of Desktop I3- 10Th Generation Intel® Core™ I3 Processor Windows 10 Home Single Language 64
4 Gb Ddr4-2666 Sdram (1 X 4 Gb) 1 Tb 7200 Rpm Sata Hdd1 Pc Qty 1 At Shivpuri Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Madhya Pradesh.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Madhya Pradesh

Summary: Supply Of Desktop I3- 10Th Generation Intel® Core™ I3 Processor Windows 10 Home Single Language 64 4 Gb Ddr4-2666 Sdram (1 X 4 Gb) 1 Tb 7200 Rpm Sata Hdd1 Pc Qty 1 At Shivpuri

Posting Date: 03 Jun 2025

Deadline: 13 Jun 2025

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 120224265

Notice Ref. No.:

Tender Value: ₹ 10000000

Tender EMD: ₹ 200000

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: ICB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

Tenders Are Invited For Supply Of Desktop I3- 10Th Generation Intel® Core™ I3 Processor Windows 10 Home Single Language 64 4 Gb Ddr4-2666 Sdram (1 X 4 Gb) 1 Tb 7200 Rpm Sata Hdd1 Pc Qty 1 At Shivpuri
Tender Value:1, 000, 00, 00

Tender Fee:2000

Emd:2, 00, 000

Notice Documents

 Tender Notice

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections