Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Karnataka
Summary: Supply Of Dermatology, Nephrology, Ophthalmology Equipments For Kimsh & Research Centre
Posting Date: 02 Apr 2026
Deadline: 16 Apr 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 138870034
Notice Ref. No.: RVS/2025-26/IND0010
Tender Value: ₹ 41460202.70
Tender EMD: ₹ 804054.00
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 500
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Supply Of Dermatology, Nephrology, Ophthalmology Equipments For Kimsh & Research Centre
1. OCT anterior and posterior segment with angiograph (Imported), Qty: 1.00 No, Amt: 6372000.00
2. IOL Master 700 (Imported), Qty: 1.00 No, Amt: 3894000.00
3. C3R, Qty: 1.00 No, Amt: 1180000.00
4. Fundus Camera with FFA (Imported), Qty: 1.00 No, Amt: 2050497.80
5. Visual Field Analyser, Qty: 1.00 No, Amt: 4484000.00
6.
Category: GOODS
EMD: 804054.00
Est Amt: 41460202.70
Entity Type: Others
Tender Fees: 500.00
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections