Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Karnataka
Summary: Supply Of Dental Implants
Posting Date: 20 Sep 2025
Deadline: 03 Oct 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 126662603
Notice Ref. No.: DHFWS/2025-26/IND1778/CALL-2
Tender Value: ₹ 36.00
Tender EMD: ₹ 25000.00
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 500
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Supply Of Dental Implants
1. holed with gap St Plate titanium 2MM x 4, Qty: 1.00 Each, Amt: 1.00
2. holed without gap Plate titanium 2MM x 4, Qty: 1.00 Each, Amt: 1.00
3. holed with gap st Plate titanium 2MM x 6, Qty: 1.00 Each, Amt: 1.00
4. holed without gap st Plate titanium 2MM x 8, Qty: 1.00 Each, Amt: 1.00
5. holed with gap st plate titanium 2MM x 2, Qty: 1.00 Each, Amt: 1.00
6.
Category: GOODS
EMD: 25000.00
Est Amt: 36.00
Entity Type: Government Department
Tender Fees: 500.00
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections