Tender for Supply Of Customised Tubing Pack With (Pediatric)Desig...

The MEDICAL COLLEGE HOSPITAL JABALPUR, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Supply Of Customised Tubing Pack With (Pediatric)Design P.V.C. Tubing, Complete Set Of Tubes, Connectors And Accessories, Arterial Pump Silicon Headsuction /
Gas Line 1/4 " + Tenceteplace 50Mg In... in Jabalpur, Madhya Pradesh, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: - | Ref ID: 111591157). The estimated tender value is Refer Document, with an Earnest Money Deposit (EMD) of ₹ 50000.

The tender is published on 11 Dec 2024, and the last date for bid submission is 06 Jan 2025.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Supply Of Customised Tubing Pack With (Pediatric)Design P.V.C. Tubing, Complete Set Of Tubes, Connectors And Accessories, Arterial Pump Silicon Headsuction /
Gas Line 1/4 " + Tenceteplace 50Mg In... category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 06 Jan 2025 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Madhya Pradesh.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Supply Of Customised Tubing Pack With (Pediatric)Design P.V.C. Tubing, Complete Set Of Tubes, Connectors And Accessories, Arterial Pump Silicon Headsuction /
Gas Line 1/4 " + Tenceteplace 50Mg In... Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Madhya Pradesh.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Madhya Pradesh

Summary: Supply Of Customised Tubing Pack With (Pediatric)Design P.V.C. Tubing, Complete Set Of Tubes, Connectors And Accessories, Arterial Pump Silicon Headsuction / Gas Line 1/4 " + Tenceteplace 50Mg In...

Posting Date: 11 Dec 2024

Deadline: 06 Jan 2025

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 111591157

Notice Ref. No.:

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: ₹ 50000

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: ICB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

Tenders Are Invited For Supply Of Customised Tubing Pack With (Pediatric)Design P.V.C. Tubing, Complete Set Of Tubes, Connectors And Accessories, Arterial Pump Silicon Headsuction / Gas Line 1/4 " + Tenceteplace 50Mg Injection + Medium Size (18X12.5X3.2Cm) Polyurethane Open Cell Reticulated Hydrophobic Dry Foam Dressing With Micro-Bonded Silver. Pore Size 40-50 Ppi. Approved . At Jabalpur
Emd:50, 000
Tender Fee:1000 Supply Of Customised Tubing Pack With (Pediatric)Design P.V.C. Tubing, Complete Set Of Tubes, Connectors And Accessories, Arterial Pump Silicon Headsuction / Gas Line 1/4 " + Tenceteplace 50Mg Injection + Medium Size (18X12.5X3.2Cm) Polyurethane Open Cell Reticulated Hydrophobic Dry Foam Dressing With Micro-Bonded Silver. Pore Size 40-50 Ppi. Approved . At Jabalpur

Notice Documents

 Tender Notice

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections