Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Karnataka
Summary: Supply Of Cssd And General Surgical Disposable Items
Posting Date: 17 Jul 2026
Deadline: 14 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 145362911
Notice Ref. No.: DME/2026-27/IND2422/CALL-2
Tender Value: ₹ 84.00
Tender EMD: ₹ 400000.00
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 500
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Supply Of Cssd And General Surgical Disposable Items
1. RYLES TUBE WITH LEADLINE NO...16 (1X1)..., Qty: 1.00 No, Amt: 1.00
2. RYLES TUBE WITH LEADLINE NO...18 (1X1)..., Qty: 1.00 No, Amt: 1.00
3. STERILE DISPOSABLE NEEDLE 26 G X 1 & 1/2inch (1X1)..., Qty: 1.00 No, Amt: 1.00
4. STERILE DISPOSABLE NEEDLE 26 G X 1/2inch (1X1)..., Qty: 1.00 No, Amt: 1.00
5. STERILE DISPOSABLE NEEDLE 21G (1X1)..., Qty: 1.00 No, Amt: 1.00
6. STERILE ...
Category: GOODS
EMD: 400000.00
Est Amt: 84.00
Entity Type: Government Department
Tender Fees: 500.00
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections