Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Karnataka
Summary: Supply Of Condensing Unit For 5Kl & 3Kl Bmcs To Mangalore Dairy
Posting Date: 16 Jun 2026
Deadline: 24 Jun 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 143410235
Notice Ref. No.: KMF/2026-27/IND2268
Tender Value: ₹ 2040000.00
Tender EMD: ₹ 60000.00
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 500
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Supply Of Condensing Unit For 5Kl & 3Kl Bmcs To Mangalore Dairy
1. CONDENSING UNIT FOR BULK MILK COOLER -5 KL, Qty: 4.00 Nos, Amt: 760000.00
2. CONDENSING UNIT FOR BULK MILK COOLER -3KL, Qty: 10.00 Nos, Amt: 1280000.00
Category: GOODS
EMD: 60000.00
Est Amt: 2040000.00
Entity Type: State Psu
Tender Fees: 500.00
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections