Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Karnataka
Summary: Supply Of Computer Printer And Scanner To Tiptur Cmc
Posting Date: 18 Sep 2025
Deadline: 04 Oct 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 126534945
Notice Ref. No.: DMA/2025-26/IND5351
Tender Value: ₹ 902500.00
Tender EMD: ₹ 27500.00
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 500
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Supply Of Computer Printer And Scanner To Tiptur Cmc
1. Flatbed Scanner A4 Size, Qty: 5.00 No, Amt: 27500.00
2. Multifunction Monochrome Laser Beam Printing, 21PPM, Print resolution Up to 2, 400 (equivalent) x 600 dpi, Qty: 5.00 No, Amt: 100000.00
3. Intel 12th Gen i5 1235U, Monitor 22inch Computer, WIFI, Bluetooth, 8GB RAM, 512GB SSD, Keyboard and Mouse, Windows 11, Qty: 10.00 No, Amt: 775000.00
Category: GOODS
EMD: 27500.00
Est Amt: 902500.00
Entity Type: Government Department
Tender Fees: 500.00
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections