Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Karnataka
Summary: Supply Of Chest Coolers On Arc
Posting Date: 24 Nov 2025
Deadline: 09 Dec 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 130742141
Notice Ref. No.: KMF/2025-26/IND1816
Tender Value: ₹ 3204980.00
Tender EMD: ₹ 81000.00
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 500
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Supply Of Chest Coolers On Arc
1. Chest Cooler-500, Qty: 20.00 Nos, Amt: 631000.00
2. Chest Cooler-400, Qty: 30.00 Nos., Amt: 874980.00
3. Chest Cooler-300, Qty: 40.00 Nos, Amt: 999000.00
4. Chest Cooler-200, Qty: 35.00 Nos, Amt: 700000.00
Category: GOODS
EMD: 81000.00
Est Amt: 3204980.00
Entity Type: State Psu
Tender Fees: 500.00
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections