Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Karnataka
Summary: Supply Of Chemicals As Per Our Terms And Technical Specification
Posting Date: 30 May 2026
Deadline: 12 Jun 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 142365527
Notice Ref. No.: KMF/2026-27/IND2261
Tender Value: ₹ 954000.00
Tender EMD: ₹ 23900.00
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 500
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Supply Of Chemicals As Per Our Terms And Technical Specification
1. Whatman filter papers, Qty: 20.00 Box, Amt: 140800.00
2. Methyl orange indicator, Qty: 3.00 Nos, Amt: 570.00
3. Tartaric Acid, Qty: 2.00 Nos, Amt: 1800.00
4. Potassium Hydrogen Flaxes, Qty: 3.00 Nos, Amt: 1713.00
5. Silver Nitrate, Qty: 50.00 Nos, Amt: 521800.00
6. Sodium Hydroxide N/10, Amt: 17700.00
Category: GOODS
EMD: 23900.00
Est Amt: 954000.00
Entity Type: State Psu
Tender Fees: 500.00
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections