Tender for Supply Of Ash Brace Unit 1 Nos Qty 1, Lithium Carbonate T...

The Family Health Centre Moopainad, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Supply Of Ash Brace Unit 1 Nos Qty 1, Lithium Carbonate Tablet Ip-300Mg Unit 1 Nos Qty 1 At Moopainad in Moopainad, kerala, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: 2025_DHS_788303_1 | Ref ID: 124770987). The estimated tender value is ₹ 10000000, with an Earnest Money Deposit (EMD) of ₹ 100000.

The tender is published on 20 Aug 2025, and the last date for bid submission is 01 Sep 2025.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Supply Of Ash Brace Unit 1 Nos Qty 1, Lithium Carbonate Tablet Ip-300Mg Unit 1 Nos Qty 1 At Moopainad category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 01 Sep 2025 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in kerala.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Supply Of Ash Brace Unit 1 Nos Qty 1, Lithium Carbonate Tablet Ip-300Mg Unit 1 Nos Qty 1 At Moopainad Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in kerala.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: kerala

Summary: Supply Of Ash Brace Unit 1 Nos Qty 1, Lithium Carbonate Tablet Ip-300Mg Unit 1 Nos Qty 1 At Moopainad

Posting Date: 20 Aug 2025

Deadline: 01 Sep 2025

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 124770987

Notice Ref. No.: 2025_DHS_788303_1

Tender Value: ₹ 10000000

Tender EMD: ₹ 100000

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

Tenders Are Invited For Supply Of Ash Brace Unit 1 Nos Qty 1, Lithium Carbonate Tablet Ip-300Mg Unit 1 Nos Qty 1 At Moopainad
Tender Fee 17, 700

EMD 1, 00, 000

Tender Value 1, 00, 00, 000

Notice Documents

 Tender Notice

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections