Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Karnataka
Summary: Supply Of Arthroscopy Implants -High End
Posting Date: 06 Feb 2026
Deadline: 21 Feb 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 135229912
Notice Ref. No.: SGITO/2025-26/IND0055
Tender Value: ₹ 66.00
Tender EMD: ₹ 50000.00
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 500
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Supply Of Arthroscopy Implants -High End
1. Adjustable loop Button for ACL Reconstruction, Qty: 1.00 No, Amt: 1.00
2. All Suture Anchors for Instability and Cuff Repair, Qty: 1.00 No, Amt: 1.00
3. Integrated pump tubing (inflow-outflow tubing) to be used arthroscopy pump for pumping saline during arthroscopy procedures. should be compatible with shaver system in Ot or supplier has to provide machine on case to case basis., Qty: 1.00 No, Amt: 1.00
4. shaver 4mm hood shaped fluted shaver burr to be used with arthroscopic shaver system. Blade should be compatible with shaver system in Ot or supplier has to provide machine on case to case basis., Qty: 1.00 No, Amt: 1.00
Category: GOODS
EMD: 50000.00
Est Amt: 66.00
Entity Type: State Psu
Tender Fees: 500.00
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections