Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Karnataka
Summary: Supply Of Anesthesiology Items
Posting Date: 20 Mar 2025
Deadline: 27 Mar 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 116475444
Notice Ref. No.: DME/2024-25/IND1319
Tender Value: ₹ 100000.00
Tender EMD: ₹ 1250.00
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 500
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Supply Of Anesthesiology Items
1. I gel size 4, Qty: 2.00 Each, Amt: 4000.00
2. I gel Size-3, Qty: 2.00 Each, Amt: 4000.00
3. I gel Size-2.5, Qty: 2.00 Each, Amt: 4000.00
4. I gel-Size-2, Qty: 2.00 Each, Amt: 4000.00
5. I gel-Size-1.5, Qty: 2.00 Each, Amt: 4000.00
Category: GOODS
EMD: 1250.00
Est Amt: 100000.00
Entity Type: Government Department
Tender Fees: 500.00
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections