Tender for Supply Of Aggs (Anti Gas Gangrene Serum) - 10, 000 Iu/Mli...

The CHHINDWARA INSTITUTE OF MEDICAL SCIENCES, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Supply Of Aggs (Anti Gas Gangrene Serum) - 10, 000 Iu/Mlinjection Unit Nos Qty 1, Lignocain Spray 10% Unit Nos Qty 1 At Chhindwara in Chhindwara, Madhya Pradesh, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: SIMS/2025/8175 | Ref ID: 122399318). The estimated tender value is Refer Document, with an Earnest Money Deposit (EMD) of ₹ 50000.

The tender is published on 10 Jul 2025, and the last date for bid submission is 30 Jul 2025.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Supply Of Aggs (Anti Gas Gangrene Serum) - 10, 000 Iu/Mlinjection Unit Nos Qty 1, Lignocain Spray 10% Unit Nos Qty 1 At Chhindwara category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 30 Jul 2025 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Madhya Pradesh.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Supply Of Aggs (Anti Gas Gangrene Serum) - 10, 000 Iu/Mlinjection Unit Nos Qty 1, Lignocain Spray 10% Unit Nos Qty 1 At Chhindwara Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Madhya Pradesh.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Madhya Pradesh

Summary: Supply Of Aggs (Anti Gas Gangrene Serum) - 10, 000 Iu/Mlinjection Unit Nos Qty 1, Lignocain Spray 10% Unit Nos Qty 1 At Chhindwara

Posting Date: 10 Jul 2025

Deadline: 30 Jul 2025

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 122399318

Notice Ref. No.: SIMS/2025/8175

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: ₹ 50000

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: ICB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

Tenders Are invited For Supply Of Aggs (Anti Gas Gangrene Serum) - 10, 000 Iu/Mlinjection Unit Nos Qty 1, Lignocain Spray 10% Unit Nos Qty 1 At Chhindwara
Emd:50, 000

Tender Fee:1000+Gst

Notice Documents

 Tender Notice

Want To Bid in This Tender?

Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.

ContactUs

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections