Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Karnataka
Summary: Supply Of 1.1Kv Lt Polymeric Pin Insulator To Cesc
Posting Date: 14 Aug 2026
Deadline: 25 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 147258374
Notice Ref. No.: CESCOM/2026-27/IND0279
Tender Value: ₹ 4897000.00
Tender EMD: ₹ 83000.00
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 1230
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Manufacturing, Inspection/Testing And Supply Of 1.1Kv Lt Polymeric Pin Insulator To Cesc.
Category: GOODS
EMD: 83000.00
Est Amt: 4897000.00
Entity Type: State Psu
Tender Fees: 1230.00
Notice Documents
2-GCC-LT-Polymeric-Pin-Insltr.doc
3-GTP-LT-Polymeric-Pin-Instr.xls
4-Technical-Spec-of-LT-Polymer-Pin-insltr.docx
1-ITB-LT-Polymeric-Pin-Insl.doc
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections