Tender for Supply of Multiple Electrolyte Solution 1000Ml In Non-Pvc...

The LPS INSTITUTE OF CARDIOLOGY & CARDIAC SURGERY GSVM MEDICAL COLLEGE, KANPUR (UP), a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Supply of Multiple Electrolyte Solution 1000Ml In Non-Pvc Bag Sterilized Within The Overwrapped At 121° C 1000Ml Bag Solutionat Kanpur in Kanpur, Uttar Pradesh, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: HRS/2025-26/481 | Ref ID: 118208105). The estimated tender value is Refer Document, with an Earnest Money Deposit (EMD) of ₹ 50000.

The tender is published on 25 Apr 2025, and the last date for bid submission is 25 May 2025.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Supply of Multiple Electrolyte Solution 1000Ml In Non-Pvc Bag Sterilized Within The Overwrapped At 121° C 1000Ml Bag Solutionat Kanpur category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 25 May 2025 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Uttar Pradesh.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Supply of Multiple Electrolyte Solution 1000Ml In Non-Pvc Bag Sterilized Within The Overwrapped At 121° C 1000Ml Bag Solutionat Kanpur Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Uttar Pradesh.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Uttar Pradesh

Summary: Supply of Multiple Electrolyte Solution 1000Ml In Non-Pvc Bag Sterilized Within The Overwrapped At 121° C 1000Ml Bag Solutionat Kanpur

Posting Date: 25 Apr 2025

Deadline: 25 May 2025

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 118208105

Notice Ref. No.: HRS/2025-26/481

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: ₹ 50000

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: ICB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

Tenders are invited for Supply of Multiple Electrolyte Solution 1000Ml In Non-Pvc Bag Sterilized Within The Overwrapped At 121° C 1000Ml Bag Solutionat Kanpur
EMD-50000

TenderFee-1180

Notice Documents

 Tender Notice

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections