Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Rajasthan
Summary: Supply of Mpcb for Ventilation Fan Unit 1&2, 3-4 A, Thermal Release Range : 2.5-4 a Class : 10, Breaking Capacity 50 Ka, Pole: 3Voltage: 415V Ac with 1 No+1Nc Auxiliary Contact Block, as Per Rdso Spe...
Posting Date: 25 Sep 2025
Deadline: 27 Oct 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 126964590
Notice Ref. No.: 51255832A
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
SUPPLY of MPCB for ventilation fan unit 1&2, 3-4 A, Thermal release Range : 2.5-4 A Class : 10, BREAKING CAPACITY 50 Ka, POLE: 3VOLTAGE: 415V AC WITH 1 NO+1NC AUXILIARY CONTACT BLOCK, AS PER RDSO SPECIFCATION NO. RDSO/PE/SPEC/AC/0184-2015 (REV-0) AND RDSO L/N./EL/7.1.108/MSSBC, DT 17.09.2021. MAKE:- ABB, LEGRAND, SCHNEIDER, L&T, SIEMENS, EATON
SUPPLY of MPCB for ventilation fan unit 1&2, 3-4 A, Thermal release Range : 2.5-4 A Class : 1 0, BREAKING CAPACITY 50 Ka, POLE: 3VOLTAGE: 415V AC WITH 1 NO+1NC AUXILIARY CONTACT BLOCK, A S PER RDSO SPECIFCATION NO. RDSO/PE/SPEC/AC/0184-2015 (REV-0) AND RDSO L/N./EL/7.1.108/MSSBC, D T 17.09.2021. MAKE:- ABB, LEGRAND, SCHNEIDER, L&T, SIEMENS, EATON [ Warranty Period: 30 Months after the date of delivery ] ]
Contract Category: Expenditure
Contract Type : Goods
Tender Type : Open - Indigenous
Contract Category : Expenditure
Evaluation Criteria : Itemwise/Consigneewise
Bidding System : Single Packet
Pre-Bid Conference Required : No
Pre-Bid Conference Date Time : Not Applicable
Tendering Section : 51
Inspection Agency : CONSIGNEE
Publishing Date / Time : 24/09/2025 16:19 Item Category General
Procure From Approved Sources : No
Approving Agency : Not Applicable
Closing Date Time : 27/10/2025 14:25
Validity of Offer ( Days) : 90
Ranking Order for Bids : Lowest to Highest
Advertised Value :
Tender Doc. Cost (INR) : 0.00
Earnest Money (INR) : 0.00
Consignee SSE(REFRIG.& A/C) JP, NWR Rajasthan 200.00 Numbers
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections