Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Chhattisgarh
Summary: Supply of Moxa Cable (Usb to Serial Converter and Usb to Serial Cross Converter) for Relay/Meter Communication under Ee (Mrt) Dn. Csptcl Bishrampur
Posting Date: 03 Aug 2026
Deadline: 25 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 146478812
Notice Ref. No.: 02-17/PUR/T-647/1180 Bilaspur, Dated: 03.08.2026
Tender Value: ₹ 200000.00
Tender EMD: ₹ 2000.00
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Supply of MOXA cable (USB to Serial converter and USB to Serial cross converter) for relay/meter communication under EE (MRT) Dn. CSPTCL Bishrampur
Estimated Cost (In Rs.) : 200000.00
Earnest Money Deposit (In Rs.) : 2000.00
Closing Date & Time for Sale of Tender : 25/08/2026
Date & Time of Opening of Tender : 25/08/2026 03:30PM
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections