Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Himachal Pradesh
Summary: 'Supply of Miscellaneous Consumable Items for Routine, Breakdown and Annual Maintenance of Generators, Transformer, Governor System, Control System, Gis and Illumination & Bfv Section of Power House E...
Posting Date: 07 Feb 2025
Deadline: 19 Feb 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 114376092
Notice Ref. No.: .PPR-2682 (GEM/2024/B/5396038),(GEM/2024/B/5396045),(GEM/2024/B/5415385),(GEM/2024/B/5396047)
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
'Supply of miscellaneous Consumable items for routine, breakdown and annual maintenance of generators, transformer, governor system, control system, GIS and Illumination & BFV section of Power House Electrical Maintenance department, NJHPS, SJVN, Jhakri.PPR-2682
Location : Jhakri
NIT Date : 19/09/2024
Last Date of Submission : 19/02/2025
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections