Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Gujarat
Summary: Supply of Maize Corn Silage to our Mandalies
Posting Date: 19 Mar 2026
Deadline: 27 Mar 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 138113779
Notice Ref. No.: MDCMPUL/2025-26/CFP/ APRIL-2026 TO SEP-2026/AH/MAIZE CORN SILAGE
Tender Value: ₹ 8628000.00
Tender EMD: ₹ 100000
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 1001
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Supply of Maize Corn Silage to our Mandalies
Form of Contract : Buy
Product Category : Animal and Animal Feeds
Tender Category : Goods
Bid Document Download Start Date : 19-03-2026 13:04
Bid document download End Date : 27-03-2026 17:00
Bid Submission Closing Date : 27-03-2026 17:00
EMD Amount in ₹ : 100, 000
Bidding Processing Fee ₹ : 1, 001
Notice Documents
General-PO-Terms-and-Conditions.pdf
NIT-And-Specifications-Maize-Corn-Silage-April-26-to-Sep-26.pdf
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections