Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Chhattisgarh
Summary: Supply of Main Changeover Switch, 200A, 415V, 4 Pole for Chp:Ext., Htps, Cspgcl Korba West
Posting Date: 02 Aug 2025
Deadline: 22 Aug 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 123802065
Notice Ref. No.: No. 021-10/CHP:EXT./UTP-5723/2025
Tender Value: ₹ 224657.84
Tender EMD: ₹ 2250.00
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Supply of Main Changeover Switch, 200A, 415V, 4 Pole for CHP:Ext., HTPS, CSPGCL Korba West
Estimated Cost (In Rs.) : 224657.84
Earnest Money Deposit (In Rs.) : 2250.00
Closing Date & Time for Sale of Tender : 22/08/2025
Date & Time of Opening of Tender : 22/08/2025 04:30PM
Remark/RFx ID for e-Bidding : RFx No. 8100045417
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections