Tender for Supply of Low Flux Dialyzers Surface Area„0.8 M2; Dialy...

The MAHARAJA YESHWANTRAO ( M. Y) HOSPITAL INDORE, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Supply of Low Flux Dialyzers Surface Area„0.8 M2; Dialyzers Multiple Use Made Ofpolysulphone Or Polyethersulfone, High Quality Sterilisation Procedure Using Gamma Radiation Size: Surface Area 0.8 M... in Indore, Madhya Pradesh, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: 2025_DME_437408_1 | Ref ID: 122846492). The estimated tender value is Refer Document, with an Earnest Money Deposit (EMD) of ₹ 100000.

The tender is published on 17 Jul 2025, and the last date for bid submission is 12 Aug 2025.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Supply of Low Flux Dialyzers Surface Area„0.8 M2; Dialyzers Multiple Use Made Ofpolysulphone Or Polyethersulfone, High Quality Sterilisation Procedure Using Gamma Radiation Size: Surface Area 0.8 M... category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 12 Aug 2025 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Madhya Pradesh.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Supply of Low Flux Dialyzers Surface Area„0.8 M2; Dialyzers Multiple Use Made Ofpolysulphone Or Polyethersulfone, High Quality Sterilisation Procedure Using Gamma Radiation Size: Surface Area 0.8 M... Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Madhya Pradesh.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Madhya Pradesh

Summary: Supply of Low Flux Dialyzers Surface Area„0.8 M2; Dialyzers Multiple Use Made Ofpolysulphone Or Polyethersulfone, High Quality Sterilisation Procedure Using Gamma Radiation Size: Surface Area 0.8 M...

Posting Date: 17 Jul 2025

Deadline: 12 Aug 2025

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 122846492

Notice Ref. No.: 2025_DME_437408_1

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: ₹ 100000

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: ICB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

Tenders are invited for Supply of Low Flux Dialyzers Surface Area„0.8 M2; Dialyzers Multiple Use Made Ofpolysulphone Or Polyethersulfone, High Quality Sterilisation Procedure Using Gamma Radiation Size: Surface Area 0.8 M2 (Meter Square) Compatible With 4008 S Machine Qty 100 at Indore
EMD-100000

TenderFee-6534

OpeningDate-14-August-2025
Supply of Low Flux Dialyzers Surface Area„0.8 M2; Dialyzers Multiple Use Made Ofpolysulphone Or Polyethersulfone, High Quality Sterilisation Procedure Using Gamma Radiation Size: Surface Area 0.8 M2 (Meter Square) Compatible With 4008 S Machine Qty 100 at Indore

Notice Documents

 Tender Notice

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections