Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Odisha
Summary: Supply of Led Indicator Light to Mount on Cls Panel with Following Specifications. Light Source: Led.Electrical Connection Type: Screw Terminals. Material Plastic. Panel Cutout Diameter 22.5 Millimete...
Posting Date: 14 Aug 2026
Deadline: 26 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 147249299
Notice Ref. No.: 40266179
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Supply of LED Indicator Light to mount on CLS Panel with following specifications. Light Source: LED.Electrical connection type: Screw terminals. Material Plastic. Panel cutout diameter 22.5 Millimeter. Lens Clarity: Semi-Clear. Color Red. Nominal working Voltage(AC/DC): 220 Volts. Protection Class: IP20. Make: Ascentech, C&S, Siemens, L&T or Schneider.
Supply of LED Indicator Light to mount on CLS Panel with following specifications. Light Sourc e: LED.Electrical connection type: Screw terminals. Material Plastic. Panel cutout diameter 22.5 Millimeter. L ens Clarity: Semi-Clear. Color Red. Nominal working Voltage (AC/DC): 220 Volts. Protection Class: IP20. Mak e: Ascentech, C&S, Siemens, L&T or Schneider. [ Warranty Period: 12 Months after the date of delivery ] ]
Contract Category: Expenditure
Contract Type : Goods
Tender Type : Open - Indigenous
Contract Category : Expenditure
Evaluation Criteria : Itemwise/Consigneewise
Bidding System : Single Packet
Pre-Bid Conference Required : No
Pre-Bid Conference Date Time : Not Applicable
Tendering Section : 40
Inspection Agency : CONSIGNEE
Publishing Date / Time : 14/08/2026 12:36 Item Category General
Procure From Approved Sources : No
Approving Agency : Not Applicable
Closing Date Time : 26/08/2026 15:00
Validity of Offer ( Days) : 90
Ranking Order for Bids : Lowest to Highest
Advertised Value :
Tender Doc. Cost (INR) : 0.00
Earnest Money (INR) : 0.00
Consignee SE/EL/SBP, ECOR Odisha 600.00 Numbers
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections