Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Karnataka
Summary: Supply of Labyrinth Seals for GB38081 and 82 Gas Booster Compressor installed in CPP 3, Standardized Self Locking Single Use Plastic Seals (Pull Tight Seal), Qty: 16
Posting Date: 08 Jan 2026
Deadline: 19 Jan 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 133334235
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7086468
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: As per Tender Document
BOQ Title: Supply of Labyrinth Seals for GB38081 and 82 Gas Booster Compressor installed in CPP 3, Standardized Self Locking Single Use Plastic Seals (Pull Tight Seal)
BOQ Title: Supply of Labyrinth Seals for GB38081 and 82 Gas Booster Compressor installed in CPP 3, Standardized Self Locking Single Use Plastic Seals (Pull Tight Seal)
Item Title: 1000100752
Item Quantity: 1
Unit of Measure: EA
Delivery Period (In number of days): 56
Start Date: 08-01-2026 10:52 AM
End Date: 19-01-2026 3:00 PM
BOQ Title: Supply of Labyrinth Seals for GB38081 and 82 Gas Booster Compressor installed in CPP 3
GeMARPTS Searched: MOCHAI (LAB-LAB) Seeds, Puf Seal, Wooden Lab Stools, Lab Coating Machine, Lab Coat (NPCIL), Angiography and DSA Lab Equipment, Bi-Plane (Cath Lab), Angiography and DSA Lab Equipment, Single Plane (Cath Lab), Bolt / Bullet Seal, Plastic Grip Seal, Lab Multi Sample Mixer
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections